Leipzig Amsterdam Fri, 23.08.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
02:55 10:05 13:00 62,99 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Sloterdyk FlixBus 0
04:49 8:11 13:00 134,20 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
04:50 12:50 17:40 51 € Leipzig Amsterdam BlaBlaCar 0
05:11 7:49 13:00 134,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
05:18 7:42 13:00 134,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
05:49 9:12 15:01 134,20 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
05:49 9:06 14:55 120,80 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 5
05:49 9:04 14:53 120,80 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 6
06:36 8:25 15:01 134,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
06:36 8:19 14:55 120,80 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
06:36 8:17 14:53 120,80 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 5
06:49 8:12 15:01 134,20 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 3
07:16 7:45 15:01 160,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
07:33 9:20 16:53 124,80 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 7
07:45 11:45 19:30 45,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
08:49 8:12 17:01 134,20 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
08:55 12:15 21:10 42,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
09:12 7:49 17:01 134,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
09:16 7:45 17:01 160,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
09:33 9:20 18:53 124,80 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 7
09:33 7:55 17:28 186,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
10:00 7h 17:00 35 € Leipzig Amsterdam BlaBlaCar 0
10:49 8:11 19:00 134,20 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
11:00 12h 23:00 44,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
11:12 7:48 19:00 134,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
11:16 7:44 19:00 160,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
11:33 8:46 20:19 178,60 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 3
11:33 8:32 20:05 172,80 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
11:49 8:39 20:28 145,20 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
12:19 8:09 20:28 186,20 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
12:36 7:52 20:28 145,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 3
12:48 7:40 20:28 186,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
12:49 8:11 21:00 134,20 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
13:00 8:20 21:20 43 € Leipzig Amsterdam BlaBlaCar 0
13:12 7:48 21:00 134,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
13:13 8:45 21:58 186,20 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
13:16 7:44 21:00 160,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
13:19 8:39 21:58 186,20 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 3
13:48 8:10 21:58 186,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
14:49 8:11 23:00 99,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
15:07 9:46 00:53 124,80 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 8
15:07 8:21 23:28 186,20 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
15:12 7:48 23:00 99,90 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
15:16 7:44 23:00 138,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
15:33 9:20 00:53 124,80 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 7
15:33 7:55 23:28 186,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
15:49 10:55 02:44 126,20 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 5
16:19 10:25 02:44 175,20 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 5
16:19 9:57 02:16 172,80 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 6
16:36 10:08 02:44 126,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
16:48 9:56 02:44 175,20 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
16:48 9:28 02:16 172,80 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 5
18:00 13h 07:00 74,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
18:10 7:50 02:00 34 € Leipzig Amsterdam BlaBlaCar 0
19:13 13:22 08:35 89,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
19:33 13:02 08:35 99,90 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 3
21:55 8:55 06:50 74,99 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Sloterdyk FlixBus 0
22:19 11:09 09:28 109,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 3
22:53 10:35 09:28 109,90 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
23:18 11:42 11:00 69,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
23:18 11:37 10:55 97,70 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 7
23:18 11:35 10:53 97,70 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 8
23:19 11:41 11:00 69,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 5
23:19 11:36 10:55 97,70 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 8
23:19 11:34 10:53 97,70 € Leipzig-Wahren Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 9
23:37 11:23 11:00 69,90 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
23:37 11:18 10:55 97,70 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 7
23:37 11:16 10:53 97,70 € Leipzig Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 8
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.