Leipzig Bochum Sun, 18.08.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
01:50 5:30 07:20 27 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
02:00 5h 07:00 21 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
04:00 4:50 08:50 21 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
08:20 5:10 13:30 21 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
10:00 5:30 15:30 28 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
11:00 4:20 15:20 22 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
12:00 5:30 17:30 25 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
12:30 4:20 16:50 18 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
13:50 4:30 18:20 25 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
14:10 5:20 19:30 21 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 5h 20:00 24 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 5:20 20:20 23 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 4:40 20:40 25 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 4:20 21:20 22 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
17:10 4:50 22:00 30 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
17:30 5:20 22:50 29 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
17:50 5:20 23:10 20 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 5:30 23:30 25 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
18:10 4:10 22:20 23 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
19:00 4:10 23:10 22 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
19:00 4:40 23:40 23 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
19:30 4:20 23:50 22 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
20:00 5h 01:00 28 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
21:10 5:20 02:30 22 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
21:30 4:30 02:00 22 € Leipzig Bochum BlaBlaCar 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.