Leipzig Erfurt Tue, 05.03.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
07:00 2h 09:00 10,99 € Leipzig Erfurt BlaBlaCar 0
07:10 1:20 08:29 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:10 2:11 09:20 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
07:10 2:16 09:25 47,50 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
07:10 2h 09:09 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 0
07:10 2:09 09:18 47,50 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
07:10 1:57 09:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
07:19 1:25 08:51 30,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
07:33 43 min 08:16 37,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:48 39 min 08:29 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:48 1:30 09:20 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
07:48 1:35 09:25 47,50 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
07:48 1:28 09:18 47,50 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
07:48 1:16 09:06 46,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
07:50 1:34 09:24 35,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:10 1:19 09:28 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:10 2:04 10:13 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
08:10 2:09 10:18 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
08:10 1:57 10:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
08:19 1:32 09:51 30,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
08:23 1:01 09:24 31,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:48 40 min 09:28 37,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:48 1:25 10:13 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
08:48 1:30 10:18 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
08:48 1:18 10:06 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
08:50 1:27 10:16 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:50 1:46 10:36 30,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
09:10 1:20 10:29 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:10 2:11 11:20 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
09:10 2:16 11:25 47,50 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
09:10 2:09 11:18 47,50 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
09:10 1:57 11:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
09:14 1:16 10:29 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:14 2:07 11:20 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
09:14 2:12 11:25 47,50 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 2
09:14 2:05 11:18 47,50 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 2
09:14 1:53 11:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
09:19 1:32 10:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
09:33 43 min 10:16 33,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:48 39 min 10:29 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:48 1:30 11:20 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
09:48 1:35 11:25 47,50 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
09:48 1:28 11:18 47,50 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
09:48 1:16 11:06 46,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
09:50 1:35 11:24 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:00 1:40 11:40 8,69 € Leipzig Weimar BlaBlaCar 0
10:00 9:25 19:25 26,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Krämpfervorstadt FlixBus 1
10:10 1:19 11:28 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:10 2:04 12:13 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
10:10 2:09 12:18 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
10:10 1:57 12:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
10:19 1:32 11:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
10:23 1:01 11:24 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:48 40 min 11:28 37,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:48 1:25 12:13 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
10:48 1:30 12:18 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
10:48 1:18 12:06 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
10:50 1:27 12:16 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:50 1:46 12:36 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
11:10 1:20 12:29 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:10 2:11 13:20 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
11:10 2:16 13:25 47,50 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
11:10 2:09 13:18 47,50 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
11:10 1:57 13:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
11:19 1:32 12:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
11:33 43 min 12:16 33,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:48 41 min 12:29 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:48 1:32 13:20 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
11:48 1:37 13:25 47,50 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
11:48 1:30 13:18 47,50 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
11:48 1:18 13:06 46,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
11:50 1:35 13:24 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:10 1:19 13:28 39,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:10 2:04 14:13 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
12:10 2h 14:09 41,60 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 0
12:10 2:09 14:18 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
12:10 1:57 14:06 39,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
12:14 1:15 13:28 39,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:14 2h 14:13 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 2
12:14 1:56 14:09 41,60 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
12:14 2:05 14:18 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 2
12:14 1:53 14:06 39,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
12:19 1:32 13:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
12:23 1:01 13:24 39,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:48 40 min 13:28 29,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:48 1:25 14:13 39,90 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
12:48 1:30 14:18 39,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
12:48 1:18 14:06 35,90 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
12:50 1:27 14:16 39,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:50 1:55 14:44 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
12:50 1:46 14:36 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
13:10 1:20 14:29 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:10 2:11 15:20 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
13:10 2:16 15:25 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
13:10 2:09 15:18 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
13:10 1:57 15:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
13:14 1:16 14:29 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:14 2:07 15:20 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
13:14 2:12 15:25 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 2
13:14 2:05 15:18 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 2
13:14 1:53 15:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
13:19 1:32 14:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
13:30 1h 14:30 4,99 € Schkeuditz Jena BlaBlaCar 0
13:33 43 min 14:16 29,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:33 1:11 14:44 39,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
13:48 41 min 14:29 37,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:48 1:32 15:20 42,40 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
13:48 1:37 15:25 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
13:48 1:30 15:18 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
13:48 1:18 15:06 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
13:50 1:35 15:24 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:00 1:50 15:50 8,69 € Altenburg Erfurt BlaBlaCar 0
14:10 1:19 15:28 39,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:10 2:04 16:13 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
14:10 1:35 15:44 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
14:10 1:57 16:06 39,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
14:14 1:15 15:28 39,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:14 2h 16:13 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 2
14:14 1:31 15:44 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 2
14:14 1:53 16:06 39,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
14:19 1:32 15:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
14:23 1:01 15:24 39,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:40 1:30 16:10 6,19 € Halle (Saale) Erfurt BlaBlaCar 0
14:48 40 min 15:28 29,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:48 1:25 16:13 39,90 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
14:48 56 min 15:44 39,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
14:48 1:18 16:06 35,90 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
14:50 1:27 16:16 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:50 1:55 16:44 45,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
14:50 1:53 16:42 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
14:50 1:46 16:36 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
15:10 1:20 16:29 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:10 1:54 17:03 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
15:10 2:16 17:25 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
15:10 2:09 17:18 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
15:10 1:57 17:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
15:14 1:16 16:29 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:14 1:50 17:03 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
15:14 2:12 17:25 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 2
15:14 2:05 17:18 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 2
15:14 1:53 17:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
15:19 1:32 16:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
15:33 43 min 16:16 33,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:33 1:11 16:44 41,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
15:48 41 min 16:29 37,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:48 1:15 17:03 42,40 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
15:48 1:37 17:25 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
15:48 1:30 17:18 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
15:48 1:18 17:06 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
15:50 1:35 17:24 30,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:00 1:40 17:40 12,29 € Leipzig Erfurt BlaBlaCar 0
16:10 1:19 17:28 39,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:10 2:04 18:13 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
16:10 1:35 17:44 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
16:10 1:57 18:06 39,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
16:14 1:15 17:28 39,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:14 2h 18:13 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 2
16:14 1:31 17:44 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 2
16:14 1:53 18:06 39,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
16:19 1:32 17:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
16:23 1:01 17:24 26,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:48 40 min 17:28 29,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:48 1:25 18:13 39,90 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
16:48 56 min 17:44 39,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
16:48 1:18 18:06 35,90 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
16:50 1:27 18:16 33,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:50 1:55 18:44 35,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
16:50 1:53 18:42 35,60 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
16:50 1:46 18:36 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
17:10 1:20 18:29 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:10 2:10 19:19 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
17:10 2:16 19:25 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
17:10 2:05 19:14 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
17:10 1:57 19:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
17:14 1:16 18:29 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:14 2:06 19:19 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
17:14 2:12 19:25 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 2
17:14 2:01 19:14 47,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 2
17:14 1:53 19:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
17:19 1:32 18:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
17:33 43 min 18:16 23,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:33 1:11 18:44 31,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
17:48 41 min 18:29 37,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:48 1:31 19:19 42,40 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
17:48 1:37 19:25 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
17:48 1:26 19:14 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
17:48 1:18 19:06 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
17:50 1:35 19:24 43,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:00 1:50 19:50 12,29 € Leipzig Erfurt BlaBlaCar 0
18:10 1:19 19:28 33,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:10 2:18 20:27 35,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
18:10 2:18 20:27 35,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
18:10 1:57 20:06 33,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
18:14 1:15 19:28 33,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:14 2:14 20:27 35,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 2
18:14 2:14 20:27 35,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 2
18:14 1:53 20:06 33,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
18:19 1:32 19:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
18:23 1:01 19:24 39,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:48 40 min 19:28 23,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:48 1:39 20:27 31,90 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
18:48 1:39 20:27 31,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
18:48 1:18 20:06 29,90 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
18:50 1:27 20:16 33,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:50 2:08 20:57 35,60 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
18:50 1:46 20:36 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
19:00 6:15 01:15 38,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Krämpfervorstadt FlixBus 1
19:10 1:20 20:29 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:10 1:57 21:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
19:14 1:16 20:29 43,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:14 1:53 21:06 46,30 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
19:19 1:32 20:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
19:33 43 min 20:16 23,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:33 1:24 20:57 32,40 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 0
19:40 1:45 21:24 30,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:48 41 min 20:29 43,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:48 1:18 21:06 46,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
19:52 1:31 21:23 26,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:05 2h 22:05 14,89 € Schkeuditz Ilmenau BlaBlaCar 0
20:10 1:19 21:28 30,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:10 1:47 21:56 32,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
20:10 1:36 21:45 32,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
20:10 1:57 22:06 30,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
20:19 1:32 21:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
20:23 1:01 21:24 26,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:40 1:10 21:50 7,49 € Leipzig Jena BlaBlaCar 0
20:48 40 min 21:28 21,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:48 1:08 21:56 28,90 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
20:48 57 min 21:45 28,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
20:48 1:18 22:06 26,90 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
21:12 1:18 22:29 28,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
21:12 2:26 23:37 31,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
21:12 2:12 23:23 28,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
21:19 1:32 22:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
21:48 41 min 22:29 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
21:48 1:49 23:37 27,90 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
21:48 1:35 23:23 24,90 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
22:12 1:24 23:35 30,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
22:12 2:31 00:42 30,10 € Leipzig-Wahren Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
22:19 1:32 23:51 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
22:55 40 min 23:35 21,90 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
22:55 1:47 00:42 26,90 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
23:21 1:39 01:00 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
23:21 1:32 00:53 20,30 € Leipzig Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 0
23:46 1:36 01:22 33,20 € Leipzig Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
23:46 5:13 04:59 36,80 € Leipzig Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
23:46 5:25 05:11 36,80 € Leipzig Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1