Leipzig Praha Sat, 27.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
04:00 5:37 09:27 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov sev.n. Deutsche Bahn 4
04:00 5h 09:00 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
04:00 5:11 09:11 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
04:00 5:27 09:27 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 4
04:00 5:27 09:27 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 4
04:00 5:16 09:16 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 4
04:00 5:26 09:11 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 3
04:00 5h 09:00 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 3
04:00 5:30 09:30 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 5
04:00 5:39 09:39 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 4
04:00 5:27 09:27 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 4
04:00 5:11 09:11 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 3
04:00 5:11 09:11 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 3
06:30 4:30 10:50 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov sev.n. Deutsche Bahn 2
06:30 3:51 10:21 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 1
06:30 4:28 10:58 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 3
06:30 5:02 11:32 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 2
06:30 4:20 10:50 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 2
06:30 3:51 10:21 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 1
06:30 4:20 10:50 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 2
06:30 3:51 10:21 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 1
07:00 3:40 10:40 24,90 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Praha FlixBus 0
07:00 5h 12:00 26,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Praha FlixBus 1
07:00 4:26 11:26 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 1
07:00 4:36 11:36 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 1
07:00 4:58 11:58 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 2
07:00 4:57 11:57 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 2
07:00 4:51 11:36 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 1
07:00 4:26 11:26 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 1
07:00 4:57 11:57 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 2
07:00 4:36 11:36 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 1
07:00 4:36 11:36 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 1
08:31 5:04 13:25 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov sev.n. Deutsche Bahn 4
08:31 4:29 13:00 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
08:31 4:40 13:11 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
08:31 5:01 13:32 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 4
08:31 4:54 13:25 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 4
08:31 4:45 13:16 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 4
08:31 4:55 13:11 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 3
08:31 4:29 13:00 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 3
08:31 4:59 13:30 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 5
08:31 5:08 13:39 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 4
08:31 4:54 13:25 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 4
08:31 4:40 13:11 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 3
08:31 4:40 13:11 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 3
09:30 3:51 13:21 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 1
09:30 5:02 14:32 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 2
09:30 4:19 13:49 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 2
09:30 3:51 13:21 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 1
09:30 4:19 13:49 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 2
09:30 3:51 13:21 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 1
10:31 5:04 15:25 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov sev.n. Deutsche Bahn 4
10:31 4:29 15:00 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
10:31 4:40 15:11 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
10:31 4:57 15:28 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 4
10:31 4:54 15:25 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 4
10:31 4:45 15:16 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 4
10:31 4:55 15:11 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 3
10:31 4:29 15:00 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 3
10:31 4:59 15:30 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 5
10:31 5:08 15:39 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 4
10:31 4:54 15:25 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 4
10:31 4:40 15:11 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 3
10:31 4:40 15:11 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 3
11:30 3:56 15:26 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 1
11:30 4:06 15:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 1
11:30 4:35 16:05 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 2
11:30 4:27 15:57 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 2
11:30 4:21 15:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 1
11:30 3:56 15:26 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 1
11:30 4:27 15:57 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 2
11:30 4:06 15:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 1
11:30 4:06 15:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 1
12:31 5:04 17:25 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov sev.n. Deutsche Bahn 4
12:31 4:29 17:00 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
12:31 4:40 17:11 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
12:31 5:01 17:32 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 4
12:31 4:54 17:25 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 4
12:31 4:45 17:16 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 4
12:31 4:55 17:11 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 3
12:31 4:29 17:00 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 3
12:31 4:59 17:30 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 5
12:31 5:08 17:39 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 4
12:31 4:54 17:25 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 4
12:31 4:40 17:11 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 3
12:31 4:40 17:11 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 3
13:00 4:26 17:26 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 1
13:00 4:36 17:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 1
13:00 4:58 17:58 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 2
13:00 4:57 17:57 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 2
13:00 4:51 17:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 1
13:00 4:26 17:26 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 1
13:00 4:57 17:57 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 2
13:00 4:36 17:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 1
13:00 4:36 17:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 1
14:31 5:06 19:27 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov sev.n. Deutsche Bahn 4
14:31 4:29 19:00 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
14:31 4:40 19:11 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
14:31 4:57 19:28 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 4
14:31 4:56 19:27 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 4
14:31 4:45 19:16 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 4
14:31 4:55 19:11 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 3
14:31 4:29 19:00 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 3
14:31 4:59 19:30 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 5
14:31 4:56 19:27 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 4
14:31 4:40 19:11 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 3
14:31 4:40 19:11 22,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 3
15:30 3:56 19:26 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 1
15:30 4:06 19:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 1
15:30 4:27 19:57 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 2
15:30 4:21 19:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 1
15:30 3:56 19:26 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 1
15:30 4:27 19:57 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 2
15:30 4:06 19:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 1
15:30 4:06 19:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 1
16:00 5:40 21:40 27,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Praha FlixBus 1
16:31 5:06 21:27 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov sev.n. Deutsche Bahn 4
16:31 4:29 21:00 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
16:31 4:40 21:11 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
16:31 5:04 21:35 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 4
16:31 4:56 21:27 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 4
16:31 4:45 21:16 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 4
16:31 4:55 21:11 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 3
16:31 4:29 21:00 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 3
16:31 4:59 21:30 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 4
16:31 4:56 21:27 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 4
16:31 4:40 21:11 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 3
16:31 4:40 21:11 19,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 3
17:30 3:56 21:26 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 1
17:30 4:06 21:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 1
17:30 4:28 21:58 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 2
17:30 4:27 21:57 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 2
17:30 4:16 21:46 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 2
17:30 4:21 21:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 1
17:30 3:56 21:26 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 1
17:30 4:27 21:57 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 2
17:30 4:06 21:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 1
17:30 4:06 21:36 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 1
18:05 4:35 22:40 21,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Praha FlixBus 1
18:31 5:28 23:49 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov sev.n. Deutsche Bahn 4
18:31 4:53 23:24 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
18:31 5:03 23:34 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
18:31 5:18 23:49 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 4
18:31 5:18 23:34 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 3
18:31 4:53 23:24 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 3
18:31 5:36 00:07 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 4
18:31 5:18 23:49 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 4
18:31 5:03 23:34 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 3
18:31 5:03 23:34 18,90 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 3
21:00 9:59 06:49 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov sev.n. Deutsche Bahn 5
21:00 9:36 06:36 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 4
21:00 9:35 06:35 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 5
21:00 9:16 06:16 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 4
21:00 9:26 06:26 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 4
21:00 9:30 06:30 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 5
21:00 9:16 06:16 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 4
21:00 9:31 06:16 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 4
23:00 10:37 09:27 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov sev.n. Deutsche Bahn 4
23:00 10h 09:00 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
23:00 10:11 09:11 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 3
23:00 10:27 09:27 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 4
23:00 10:27 09:27 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 4
23:00 10:16 09:16 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 4
23:00 10:26 09:11 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 3
23:00 10h 09:00 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 3
23:00 10:30 09:30 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 5
23:00 10:27 09:27 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 4
23:00 10:11 09:11 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 3
23:00 10:11 09:11 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 3
23:37 10h 09:27 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov sev.n. Deutsche Bahn 5
23:37 9:23 09:00 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Nadrazi Holesovice (M) Deutsche Bahn 4
23:37 9:34 09:11 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Hlavni Nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 4
23:37 9:50 09:27 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Vrsovice Deutsche Bahn 5
23:37 9:50 09:27 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Smichov Deutsche Bahn 5
23:37 9:39 09:16 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 5
23:37 9:49 09:11 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Masarykovo n. Deutsche Bahn 4
23:37 9:23 09:00 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Holesovice Deutsche Bahn 4
23:37 9:53 09:30 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha-Liben Deutsche Bahn 6
23:37 9:50 09:27 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M) Deutsche Bahn 5
23:37 9:34 09:11 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf PRAHA Deutsche Bahn 4
23:37 9:34 09:11 59,30 € Leipzig Hbf Praha hl.n. Deutsche Bahn 4