Leipzig Rzeszów Sat, 27.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
07:07 15:58 23:05 32,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Rzeszów FlixTrain 1
08:00 9:10 17:10 27 € Leipzig Jarosław BlaBlaCar 0
08:00 15:05 23:05 35,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Rzeszów FlixBus 1
14:30 8h 22:30 34 € Halle (Saale) Dębica BlaBlaCar 0
20:35 15h 11:35 35,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Rzeszów FlixBus 1