München Duisburg Mon, 16.12.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:01 7:48 07:49 79,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
00:01 7:22 07:23 93,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
00:01 10:12 10:13 95,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 4
00:01 8:12 08:13 99,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
02:45 13:55 16:40 35,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Dellviertel FlixBus 1
03:24 5:21 08:45 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
03:24 6:19 09:43 135,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
04:13 6:47 11:00 59,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
04:13 5:32 09:45 109,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
04:13 7:30 11:43 65,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 5
04:48 5:03 09:51 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
04:48 5:55 10:43 135,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
05:22 6:23 11:45 99,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:22 5:23 10:45 153 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
05:22 7:21 12:43 105,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
05:47 5:13 11:00 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
05:47 5:56 11:43 135,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
06:15 6:45 13:00 79,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
06:15 7:28 13:43 85,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 5
06:29 5:16 11:45 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
06:48 5:01 11:49 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:48 5:55 12:43 135,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
07:00 7h 14:00 30 € München Duisburg BlaBlaCar 0
07:28 6:17 13:45 99,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:28 5:17 12:45 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:28 7:15 14:43 105,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
07:50 13:25 21:15 30,98 € Freimann Dellviertel FlixBus 1
07:52 7:26 15:18 126 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:52 5:08 13:00 153 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:52 5:51 13:43 153 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
08:20 7:24 15:44 115,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
08:20 7:53 16:13 115,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 4
08:28 5:17 13:45 93,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
08:45 9:40 18:25 19,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Dellviertel FlixBus 0
08:48 5:11 13:59 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:48 5:55 14:43 135,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
09:28 6:17 15:45 89,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:28 5:17 14:45 109,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:28 7:15 16:43 95,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
09:51 5:08 14:59 109,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:51 5:52 15:43 115,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
10:00 11:45 21:45 31,98 € Freimann Dellviertel FlixBus 1
10:15 11:30 21:45 22,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Dellviertel FlixBus 0
10:28 5:17 15:45 109,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
10:51 6:01 16:52 89,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:51 4:58 15:49 139,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:51 6:52 17:43 115,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
10:51 5:52 16:43 145,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
11:28 6:16 17:44 89,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:28 5:17 16:45 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:28 7:15 18:43 95,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
11:51 5:02 16:53 139,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:51 5:52 17:43 145,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
11:56 6:49 18:45 89,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
11:56 7:47 19:43 95,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 5
12:28 5:16 17:44 109,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
12:47 6:40 19:27 67,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:47 7:26 20:13 73,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
12:51 5:01 17:52 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:51 5:52 18:43 135,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
13:28 5:17 18:45 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:51 5:54 19:45 115,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
13:51 5:09 19:00 69,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:51 6:52 20:43 115,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 4
13:51 5:52 19:43 75,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
13:54 6:51 20:45 89,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
13:54 7:49 21:43 95,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 4
14:00 7h 21:00 35 € München Duisburg BlaBlaCar 0
14:21 7:23 21:44 115,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
14:28 5:21 19:49 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:28 5:17 19:45 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
14:51 5:08 19:59 153 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:51 5:52 20:43 153 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
15:28 6:17 21:45 99,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:28 5:17 20:45 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:28 7:15 22:43 105,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
15:51 5:09 21:00 109,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:51 5:52 21:43 115,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
16:17 7:09 23:26 89,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:27 5:18 21:45 109,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
16:49 5h 21:49 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:49 5:54 22:43 135,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
17:28 6:21 23:49 79,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
17:30 14h 07:30 36,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Dellviertel FlixBus 1
17:51 4:59 22:50 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:51 5:52 23:43 135,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
17:56 6:48 00:44 89,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:56 10:47 04:43 95,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
18:28 5:21 23:49 129,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:51 5:20 00:11 93,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:48 7:01 02:49 79,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:48 5:33 01:21 93,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:48 9:25 05:13 85,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
19:48 8:55 04:43 99,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
20:00 11:45 07:45 31,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Dellviertel FlixBus 1
21:00 12:47 09:47 22,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Neudorf FlixBus 1
21:51 8:54 06:45 19,90 € München Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
21:51 9:52 07:43 25,90 € München Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
22:45 12:10 10:55 33,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Dellviertel FlixBus 1
22:45 13:31 12:16 25,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Neudorf FlixBus 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.