München Erfurt Sun, 15.12.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
06:56 2:30 09:26 29,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:56 3:17 10:13 35,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
06:56 3:22 10:18 35,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
06:56 3:10 10:06 35,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
07:39 2:30 10:09 51,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:39 3:46 11:25 57,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
07:39 3:39 11:18 57,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
07:39 3:27 11:06 57,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
08:56 2:30 11:26 39,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:56 3:17 12:13 45,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
08:56 3:22 12:18 45,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
08:56 3:10 12:06 45,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
09:18 2:44 12:02 59,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:18 3h 12:18 65,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 2
09:18 3:33 12:51 65,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 3
09:25 6:30 15:55 29,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Krämpfervorstadt FlixBus 0
09:54 2:30 12:24 59,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:54 3:31 13:25 65,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
09:54 3:24 13:18 65,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
09:54 3:11 13:05 65,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
10:00 5:55 15:55 29,99 € Freimann Krämpfervorstadt FlixBus 0
10:55 2:31 13:26 39,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:55 3:18 14:13 45,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
10:55 3:23 14:18 45,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
10:55 3:11 14:06 45,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
11:56 2:13 14:09 89,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:56 3:29 15:25 95,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
11:56 3:22 15:18 95,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
11:56 3:10 15:06 95,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
11:56 2:55 14:51 95,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
12:55 2:31 15:26 75,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:55 3:18 16:13 81,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
12:55 3:23 16:18 81,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
12:55 3:11 16:06 81,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
13:00 4:20 17:20 25 € München Erfurt BlaBlaCar 0
13:18 2:44 16:02 89,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:18 3h 16:18 95,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 2
13:18 3:33 16:51 95,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 3
13:54 2:30 16:24 89,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:54 3:31 17:25 95,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
13:54 3:24 17:18 95,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
13:54 3:12 17:06 95,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
14:56 2:30 17:26 75,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:56 3:17 18:13 81,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
14:56 3:22 18:18 81,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
14:56 3:10 18:06 81,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
15:56 2:13 18:09 89,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:56 3:29 19:25 95,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
15:56 3:18 19:14 95,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
15:56 3:10 19:06 95,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
15:56 2:55 18:51 95,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 2
16:55 2:31 19:26 89,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:55 3:11 20:06 95,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
17:56 2:13 20:09 89,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:56 2:31 20:27 95,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
17:56 2:31 20:27 95,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
17:56 2:32 20:28 95,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
18:50 4:40 23:30 20 € München Erfurt BlaBlaCar 0
18:56 2:30 21:26 75,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:56 3h 21:56 81,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
18:56 2:49 21:45 81,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
18:56 3:10 22:06 81,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
19:55 2:43 22:38 59,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:55 9:04 04:59 65,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
19:55 3:37 23:32 65,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
19:55 3:28 23:23 65,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
21:51 7:27 05:18 29,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
21:51 8:19 06:10 35,90 € München Hbf Kühnhausen Deutsche Bahn 1
21:51 8:31 06:22 35,90 € München Hbf Stotternheim Deutsche Bahn 1
21:51 8:13 06:04 35,90 € München Hbf Vieselbach Deutsche Bahn 1
23:00 8:22 07:22 25,90 € München Hbf Erfurt Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.