München Gießen Fri, 06.12.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
02:45 9:35 12:20 29,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Liebigstraße 8 FlixBus 1
03:19 5:16 08:35 95,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 2
04:48 4:14 09:02 101,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
05:47 4:16 10:03 101,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
06:16 4:19 10:35 95,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 2
06:48 4:14 11:02 95,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
06:50 10:10 17:00 29,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Liebigstraße 8 FlixBus 1
07:52 4:11 12:03 101,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
08:00 5:10 13:10 23 € München Gießen BlaBlaCar 0
08:48 4:14 13:02 122 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
09:00 5h 14:00 24 € München Gießen BlaBlaCar 0
09:51 4:12 14:03 122 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
09:54 4:41 14:35 101,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 2
10:00 7h 17:00 29,98 € Freimann Liebigstraße 8 FlixBus 1
10:15 6:45 17:00 24,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Liebigstraße 8 FlixBus 0
10:55 4:07 15:02 122 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
11:40 5:20 17:00 21 € München Gießen BlaBlaCar 0
11:51 4:12 16:03 122 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
11:57 4:38 16:35 111,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 2
12:00 5:20 17:20 25 € München Gießen BlaBlaCar 0
12:30 5h 17:30 27 € München Gießen BlaBlaCar 0
12:50 4:12 17:02 101,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
13:00 5:20 18:20 25 € München Gießen BlaBlaCar 0
13:30 10h 23:30 42,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Liebigstraße 8 FlixBus 1
13:51 4:12 18:03 122 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
13:55 4:40 18:35 122 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 2
14:00 5h 19:00 25 € München Gießen BlaBlaCar 0
14:51 4:11 19:02 122 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
15:21 4:37 19:58 111,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 2
15:30 5h 20:30 24 € München Gießen BlaBlaCar 0
15:51 4:12 20:03 122 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
16:18 4:17 20:35 101,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
16:30 5:10 21:40 27 € München Gießen BlaBlaCar 0
16:49 4:13 21:02 101,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
17:05 5:30 22:35 101,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 2
17:51 4:12 22:03 122 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
17:57 4:38 22:35 101,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 2
18:00 5:10 23:10 25 € München Gießen BlaBlaCar 0
18:51 4:11 23:02 101,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
19:48 4:17 00:05 95,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
19:55 5:03 00:58 95,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 2
20:54 5:10 02:04 85,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
21:13 6:50 04:03 37,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
23:13 7:49 07:02 37,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 2
23:13 7:49 07:02 37,90 € München Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.