München Groningen Sat, 14.12.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:01 12:40 12:41 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
00:01 12:40 12:41 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
02:45 17:45 20:30 56,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 1
03:18 9:43 13:01 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
03:18 9:38 12:56 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
03:18 10:34 13:52 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
03:18 9:34 12:52 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
05:16 9:25 14:41 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
05:16 9:36 14:52 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
06:16 9:48 16:04 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
06:16 10:06 16:22 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
07:19 9:22 16:41 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
07:19 9:33 16:52 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
07:42 9:18 17:00 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
07:42 9:14 16:56 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
07:42 10:10 17:52 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
07:42 9:10 16:52 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
08:20 9:44 18:04 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
08:20 10:02 18:22 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
08:40 10:01 18:41 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
08:40 10:16 18:56 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
08:45 16:40 01:25 53,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 1
08:56 9:45 18:41 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
08:56 10h 18:56 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
09:40 9:20 19:00 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
09:40 9:16 18:56 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
09:40 10:42 20:22 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
09:40 9:16 18:56 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
10:00 18:50 04:50 61,98 € Freimann Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 1
10:21 9:43 20:04 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
10:21 10:01 20:22 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
10:45 9:19 20:04 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 5
10:45 9:37 20:22 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 6
11:20 9:36 20:56 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
11:20 10:02 21:22 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
12:21 9:43 22:04 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
12:21 10:01 22:22 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
12:40 9:20 22:00 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
12:40 9:16 21:56 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
12:40 9:42 22:22 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
13:00 15:50 04:50 57,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 1
13:18 9:38 22:56 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
13:18 10:04 23:22 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
13:45 19:35 09:20 60,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 1
13:53 9:37 23:30 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
13:53 9:33 23:26 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
13:53 10:40 00:33 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
13:53 9:29 23:22 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
13:55 10:09 00:04 89,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
13:55 9:35 23:30 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 5
13:55 9:31 23:26 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 6
13:55 10:38 00:33 89,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 5
13:55 9:27 23:22 187,20 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 6
14:44 10:36 01:20 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
14:44 10:17 01:01 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
15:14 17:50 09:04 89,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
15:14 18:08 09:22 89,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 5
15:21 10:37 01:58 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 5
15:21 15:01 06:22 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 6
15:41 10:17 01:58 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
15:41 14:41 06:22 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
15:56 17:08 09:04 89,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
15:56 17:26 09:22 89,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 5
16:39 17:20 09:59 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
16:39 17:16 09:55 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
17:19 16:36 09:55 183,10 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 6
17:41 16:18 09:59 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
17:41 16:14 09:55 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 5
18:19 15:45 10:04 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
18:19 17:03 11:22 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
19:38 14:26 10:04 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
19:38 14:26 10:04 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
19:38 14:44 10:22 109,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 5
19:38 14:44 10:22 119,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
20:45 17h 13:45 45,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 1
20:52 14:07 10:59 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
20:52 14:03 10:55 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 5
20:52 14:30 11:22 99,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 5
21:00 17:25 14:25 35,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 1
21:13 13:46 10:59 69,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 5
21:13 13:42 10:55 69,90 € München Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 6
21:13 14:09 11:22 69,90 € München Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 6
21:45 18h 15:45 52,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.