München Praha Sat, 24.02.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
23:25 5:50 05:15 22,99 € Freimann Praha FlixBus 0
23:25 7:10 06:35 31,98 € Freimann Praha FlixBus 1
23:25 7:15 06:40 25,98 € Freimann Praha FlixBus 1
02:50 7:10 10:00 30,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Praha FlixBus 1
06:00 5:20 11:20 22,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Praha FlixBus 0
06:08 3:53 10:01 22,39 € Freising Prag BlaBlaCar 0
07:00 4:30 11:30 22,39 € Gröbenzell Prag BlaBlaCar 0
08:00 5h 13:00 19,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Praha FlixBus 0
10:00 5h 15:00 19,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Praha FlixBus 0
12:00 7:20 19:20 27,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Praha FlixBus 1
13:30 5h 18:30 22,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Praha FlixBus 0
16:00 5:15 21:15 19,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Praha FlixBus 0
22:45 7:10 05:55 32,98 € Freimann Praha FlixBus 1
22:55 6:20 05:15 19,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Praha FlixBus 0