München Zürich Sun, 15.12.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:01 7:25 07:26 35,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 2
00:17 8:34 08:51 79,70 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 5
03:24 5:59 09:23 29,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 2
03:24 5:59 09:23 35,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 2
03:24 6:36 10:00 47,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 1
06:33 3:42 10:15 19,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 0
07:14 4:44 11:58 45,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 0
08:10 4:45 12:55 17,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
09:03 3:42 12:45 24,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 0
10:10 4:45 14:55 19,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
10:30 3:45 14:15 29,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
11:03 3:42 14:45 49,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 0
11:19 5:32 16:51 79,70 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 4
11:30 5h 16:30 15 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
11:40 4:45 16:25 19,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
12:13 4:45 16:58 83,80 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 0
13:00 3:45 16:45 45,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
13:10 4:45 17:55 29,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
14:03 3:42 17:45 59,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 0
14:30 4:50 19:20 18 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
14:30 3:45 18:15 29,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
15:00 4:30 19:30 15 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
15:10 4:45 19:55 37,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
16:00 3:30 19:30 11 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 3:45 19:45 29,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
16:03 3:42 19:45 59,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 0
16:40 4:45 21:25 25,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
17:00 3:40 20:40 20 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 4h 21:00 25 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 3:40 20:40 15 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 4:20 21:20 22 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 3:45 20:45 29,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
17:10 4h 21:10 19 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
17:20 3:50 21:10 14 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
17:33 3:42 21:15 49,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 0
17:40 4:45 22:25 25,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
18:00 4h 22:00 25 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
18:14 4:44 22:58 83,80 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 0
18:30 3:45 22:15 37,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
18:55 4:45 23:40 25,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
19:30 3:45 23:15 25,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
19:30 4h 23:30 20 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
19:33 3:42 23:15 39,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 0
19:40 4:10 23:50 15 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
20:20 9:22 05:42 79,70 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 7
20:20 9:31 05:51 79,70 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 5
20:44 10:09 06:53 35,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 3
20:45 5h 01:45 19,99 € Ludwigsvorstadt Oberstrass FlixBus 0
21:00 3:40 00:40 17 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
21:51 9:04 06:55 35,90 € München Hbf ZÜRICH Deutsche Bahn 5
23:10 4:20 03:30 22 € München Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.