Nürnberg BRATISLAVA Sat, 01.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:40 9:05 09:45 47,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
00:40 9:20 10:00 49,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
00:40 8:51 09:31 47,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
00:40 8:55 09:35 47,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
03:20 9:30 12:50 53,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
03:45 10:15 14:00 63,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
04:40 10:15 14:55 45,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
04:40 10:35 15:15 47,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
04:40 10:01 14:41 45,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
04:40 10:05 14:45 45,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
04:52 6:52 11:44 153,80 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 2
04:58 7:25 12:23 77,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Bratislava hl.st. Deutsche Bahn 1
04:58 7:25 12:23 77,90 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 1
06:09 7:35 13:44 76,90 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 3
06:35 10:55 17:30 45,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
07:50 6:33 14:23 99,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Bratislava hl.st. Deutsche Bahn 1
07:50 6:33 14:23 99,90 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 1
08:12 7:15 15:27 150,20 € Nürnberg Hbf Bratislava hl.st. Deutsche Bahn 2
08:12 6:32 14:44 153,80 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 2
08:25 10:10 18:35 34,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
08:25 9:56 18:21 34,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
08:25 10h 18:25 34,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
08:59 6:55 15:54 98,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Bratislava hl.st. Deutsche Bahn 4
08:59 6:59 15:58 89,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Bratislava hl.st. Deutsche Bahn 3
08:59 6:27 15:26 89,90 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 3
09:25 10h 19:25 43,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
10:31 5:52 16:23 89,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Bratislava hl.st. Deutsche Bahn 1
10:31 5:52 16:23 89,90 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 1
10:59 6:45 17:44 57,90 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 3
11:00 10:25 21:25 57,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
12:31 5:52 18:23 99,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Bratislava hl.st. Deutsche Bahn 1
12:31 5:52 18:23 99,90 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 1
13:32 5:51 19:23 125,60 € Nürnberg Hbf Bratislava hl.st. Deutsche Bahn 1
13:32 5:51 19:23 125,60 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 1
14:31 5:52 20:23 89,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Bratislava hl.st. Deutsche Bahn 1
14:31 5:52 20:23 89,90 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 1
14:59 6:52 21:51 89,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Bratislava hl.st. Deutsche Bahn 2
14:59 6:27 21:26 89,90 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 2
15:55 7:28 23:23 44,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Bratislava hl.st. Deutsche Bahn 2
15:55 6:49 22:44 44,90 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 2
16:20 13:20 05:40 31,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
16:20 14:15 06:35 39,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
16:55 6:49 23:44 67,90 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 3
18:31 11:52 06:23 67,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Bratislava hl.st. Deutsche Bahn 1
18:31 6:13 00:44 67,90 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 1
22:28 9:16 07:44 43,90 € Nürnberg Hbf BRATISLAVA Deutsche Bahn 3
22:45 9:45 08:30 39,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
22:45 11:15 10:00 41,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
22:45 9:56 08:41 39,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1
22:45 10h 08:45 39,94 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt BRATISLAVA FlixBus 1