Nürnberg Bayreuth Fri, 20.09.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
08:00 1:10 09:10 4 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
11:20 1h 12:20 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
12:00 1:10 13:10 6 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
12:00 1h 13:00 4 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
12:10 1:10 13:20 6 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
13:00 1:10 14:10 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
13:30 1:20 14:50 8 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
13:30 1:10 14:40 4 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
13:50 1h 14:50 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
14:00 1h 15:00 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
14:00 1h 15:00 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
14:00 1:10 15:10 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
14:30 1:10 15:40 4 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
14:40 1h 15:40 4 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 1:10 16:10 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
15:30 1h 16:30 6 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
15:30 1h 16:30 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
15:30 1:10 16:40 4 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
15:40 1h 16:40 4 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
15:50 1:10 17:00 6 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 1h 17:00 4 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
16:10 1h 17:10 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
17:10 1h 18:10 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
17:30 1h 18:30 6 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 1:10 19:10 4 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
18:10 1h 19:10 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
18:50 1h 19:50 4 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
19:00 1h 20:00 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
19:50 1h 20:50 4 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
20:00 1h 21:00 4 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
20:30 1:20 21:50 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
20:30 1:10 21:40 6 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
20:50 1:10 22:00 4 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
21:20 1:10 22:30 5 € Nürnberg Bayreuth BlaBlaCar 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.