Nürnberg Chemnitz Sat, 19.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
02:00 2:50 04:50 21,99 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Georgstraße FlixBus 0
06:40 2:30 09:10 12 € Nürnberg Chemnitz BlaBlaCar 0
07:20 3h 10:20 13,99 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Georgstraße FlixBus 0
07:30 2:40 10:10 18 € Nürnberg Chemnitz BlaBlaCar 0
10:20 3h 13:20 24,99 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Georgstraße FlixBus 0
11:20 2:40 14:00 15 € Nürnberg Chemnitz BlaBlaCar 0
16:30 3h 19:30 12 € Nürnberg Chemnitz BlaBlaCar 0
16:30 3h 19:30 21,99 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Georgstraße FlixBus 0
17:35 3h 20:35 17,99 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Georgstraße FlixBus 0
23:40 3:10 02:50 11 € Nürnberg Chemnitz BlaBlaCar 0
23:59 3:06 03:05 17,99 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Georgstraße FlixBus 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.