Stuttgart Krefeld Sun, 03.03.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
09:40 5:50 15:30 40,89 € Stuttgart Düsseldorf BlaBlaCar 0
10:00 4:20 14:20 24,79 € Heimsheim Düsseldorf BlaBlaCar 0
10:00 5:10 15:10 30,99 € Stuttgart Krefeld BlaBlaCar 0
10:50 5:10 16:00 32,19 € Stuttgart Mönchengladbach BlaBlaCar 0
15:30 6h 21:30 39,69 € Stuttgart Wesel BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 6h 22:00 25,99 € Esslingen am Neckar Solingen BlaBlaCar 0
16:30 4h 20:30 24,79 € Stuttgart Kerpen BlaBlaCar 0
17:10 11:15 04:25 35,98 € Flughafen Dießem,Lehmheide FlixBus 1